Ancestors of Gary King Luther

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SARGENT-SWITZLER]


Names

Born

Died

SARGENT
  Elias Richard born 18 Aug 1876 died 15 Dec 1941
  Jennette L. born 17 Oct 1878 died 31 Oct 1958
  John L.
  John R. born 20 Nov 1830 died 27 Oct 1908
  John T. born 17 Oct 1878 died 27 Jul 1946
  Levi born 21 Aug 1864 died 17 Apr 1931
  Martha Jane born 2 Jan 1866 died 5 Nov 1935
  Samuel John born 26 Mar 1868 died 21 Dec 1940
  Sarah Viola born 25 Nov 1870 died 15 Feb 1952
SAUNDRYS
  Margaret
SCARLETT
  Elizabeth chr. 30 Oct 1561 bur. 27 Mar 1602
  James chr. 11 Jan 1563
  Joane chr. 16 May 1559
  John born Abt 1539 died 19 Sep 1614
  Thomas chr. 29 Sep 1568
SCHNEIDER
  Susannah
SCOTT
  Herman
  Martha born Jan 1836 died 15 Oct 1855
  Rebecca
SEE IGI
  Unknown
SELLERS
  Hannah born 1755
  Thomas
SEWARD
  John
SEYMOUR
  Abigail died Jun 1796
  Eunice
  Inez
SHAFER
  Sarah born Abt 1796
SHEPHERD
  Sarah died 7 Aug 1811
SHEPPARD
  Edna born Feb 1877 died 28 Dec 1941
  Ella born Sep 1881
  John B. born Dec 1875 died 10 Jan 1949
  Joy
  Mary Myrtile
  Nancy born Aug 1885 died 1 Apr 1932
  William
  William G. born 26 Jun 1836 died 14 Feb 1902
SHOCKLEY
  Nancy
SHOEMAKER
  Francis Fanny born 1784
  Sidney born Abt 1815 died 20 Oct 1875
SHORT
  Mary Rodney died 1 Apr 1887
  Meranda Rodney
  Phillip
SHUMAKER
  Unknown
SIMON
  Catherine born Abt 1810
SKIDMORE
  Brenda born 27 Mar 1957
SLOAN
  William
SMAIL
  Susannah born 4 Jan 1802 died 2 Mar 1895
SMITH
  Abraham
  Bill died 1941
  Chesney born Abt 1913
  Chesney Park
  David born 1786
  David Keith born 12 Mar 1943
  Donald J. born 24 Apr 1917 died 7 Jul 1994
  Edna M. born 1907 died 1981
  Elizabeth
  Gertrude born Abt 1909
  Grace
  Iva
  Jack
  Jacob (Reverend) born 1800 died 15 Mar 1835
  Jacob J. born 18 Aug 1830 died After 1862
  John J. born 1824
  Joseph
  Kristen Dana born 1978
  Lewis (Rev.)
  Lura L. born Abt 1915
  Mahlon D.
  Mary
  Mary Marie born 1820 died 17 Nov 1901
  Myrtle
  Pauline
  Rhoda
  Scott Keith born 1980
  William born Abt 1872 died 1941
SNOVALL
  Unknown
SNOW
  Abigail died Bef 1692
  Alice
  Anthony died Aug 1692
  Josias
  Lidia
  Sarah
SNYDER
  Florence
SOLOMON
  Benjamin
  Benjamin
  Eli
  Elizabeth
  Isaac
  John
  Sarah
  William
SOUTHWORTH
  Unknown
  Alice died Abt 1719
SPENCER
  A. Nelson born 25 Aug 1843 died 20 May 1909
  Louetta born 3 Aug 1851
  Mary Jane born 21 Apr 1846 died 23 Mar 1921
  Melinda born 31 Jul 1856 died 28 Feb 1908
  Minnie
  Stutely Wyatt born 10 Apr 1854 died 10 May 1922
  William born 1821 died 12 Apr 1876
SPRAGUE
  Alice born 1597
  Anne chr. 12 Sep 1583
  Anthony born 23 May 1636
  Christopher born 1607
  Deborah born 21 Sep 1670 died 17 Aug 1751
  Dorithie chr. 6 Oct 1599
  Edward born 1576 died 1614
  Edward born 15 Dec 1601
  Edward born 1663 died 1715
  Elizabeth born 2 May 1641
  Elizabeth chr. 8 May 1589
  Grace chr. 30 Oct 1591
  Hannah born 25 Feb 1655
  Hannah born 1668
  Joanna born 6 Dec 1644 died 11 Jul 1678
  John chr. 23 May 1624
  John born 9 Mar 1652
  Jonathan born 20 Mar 1643 died 1647
  Jonathan chr. 28 May 1648
  Jonathan born Aug 1656 died 8 Mar 1731
  Jonathon died Dec 1650
  Lydia born Sep 1653 died 20 Jan 1704
  Mary born 25 May 1652
  Mary born 14 Sep 1634
  Mary chr. 1 May 1593
  Mary born 13 Apr 1661
  Persis born 12 Oct 1643
  Peter
  Phineas chr. 31 Jul 1637
  Phineas born Feb 1665
  Ralph (Rafe) born 20 Jun 1599 died Nov 1650
  Rebecca chr. 7 Feb 1585
  Richard born 1605 died 25 Nov 1668
  Richard chr. 5 Dec 1575
  Richard Captain born 1628 bur. 13 Oct 1703
  Samuel born 24 May 1640
  Samuel born 3 Jun 1632 died 4 May 1660
  Samuel born 21 Feb 1659
  Sarah born Feb 1672
  Tristram
  William
  William born 7 May 1650
  William born 1609
  William born 1578
STALBOME
  Dortha born 1 May 1830 died 11 Nov 1901
STATLER
  Jacob
STEELE
  Samuel
STEIN
  Jacob
STEPHENS
  Jane born 8 May 1832
STEVENS
  Margaret born Abt 1582 died 6 Nov 1662
  May
STITZEL
  George
  John George Jr.
STOCKLEY
  Abigail
  Ann
  Comfort
  Kendall B.
  Woodman
STOVALL
  Aron born Abt 1849
  Barbara born Abt 1862
  Chetta born Abt 1877
  Edwin born Abt 1878
  George born 1837
  Ida born 20 May 1873
  James born Abt 1835
  John born Abt 1877
  Maryetta born Abt 1872
  Rachel born Abt 1872
  Sarah born Abt 1874
  W. George born Abt 1868
  William born Sep 1879
STOWER
  Elizabeth
STOWERS
  Samuel
STRATTON
  Joseph
STRAUS
  Mary Margretha born 1764 died 16 Oct 1850
STREAM
  Elizabeth born Abt 1615
STUMP
  Ann born 11 Apr 1846 died 6 Sep 1873
  Joseph
STURGEON
  Doshia
STURGILL
  Francis
STURGIS
  Sabra Polk born 1791
SUTTON
  James Lee born 4 Apr 1877 died 13 Jun 1965
  John R. born 9 Oct 1882 died 7 Dec 1950
  Joseph Albert born 19 Nov 1878 died 11 Oct 1958
  Lot
  Nellie Maude born 31 Oct 1881 died 13 May 1935
  Raymond (Ray) born 13 Apr 1888 died 24 May 1960
  Richard Ernest born 14 Jan 1886 died 8 Dec 1971
  Robert Wesley born 6 Oct 1848 died 31 Jul 1928
SWANSON
  Anna Elizabeth born 10 Jul 1902
SWARTS
  Katherine Jane
SWARTZ
  Mary Susan
SWINNOWE
  John
  Ursula born Abt 1533 died 4 Sep 1584
SWITZLER
  Charles

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SARGENT-SWITZLER]

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 14 Oct 2008 with Legacy 7.0 from Millennia